Difference between revisions of "Wiki Team"
From MediaWiki
(→Our Wiki team (alphabetical order)) |
(→Our Wiki team (alphabetical order)) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jane Spaulding | | Jane Spaulding | ||
| − | | Proof-reading | + | | Proof-reading, suggestions |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:40, 7 March 2015
Our Wiki team (alphabetical order)
| User | Role |
|---|---|
| Andreas Maschke | Project lead, Writer, Tutorials |
| Martin Flink | Project lead, Writer, Tutorials |
| Jane Spaulding | Proof-reading, suggestions |