Difference between revisions of "Wiki Team"
From MediaWiki
(→Our Wiki team (alphabetical order)) |
(→Our Wiki team (alphabetical order)) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Andreas Maschke | | Andreas Maschke | ||
| − | | Project lead, Writer | + | | Project lead, Writer, Tutorials |
|- | |- | ||
| Martin Flink | | Martin Flink | ||
| Project lead, Writer, Tutorials | | Project lead, Writer, Tutorials | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:52, 1 March 2015
Our Wiki team (alphabetical order)
| User | Role |
|---|---|
| Andreas Maschke | Project lead, Writer, Tutorials |
| Martin Flink | Project lead, Writer, Tutorials |